Lisnasure Interiors, Dromore

Lisnasure Interiors
43 Lisnasure Road
BT25 1JH Dromore
Banbridge Northern Ireland
Phone:
028 3888 1628
Fax:
028 3888 2253
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated one month ago

Official Data

Official Name
LISNASURE HOMESTORE LIMITED
Reg. office address
43 LISNASURE ROAD, BT25 1JH, DROMORE, Banbridge
Company Number
NI619167
Jurisdiction
Northern Ireland
Previous Names
HANNA & BROWNE LIMITED
SIC Code
47599 - Retail of furniture, lighting, and similar (not musical instruments or scores) in specialised store
Date of Incorporation
02 Jul 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Gift Shop, Home Furnishings, Household Goods, Lighting Fixtures, Hanna & Browne Home & Gift
Products
Tableware
Categories
Furniture Shop
Lisnasure Interiors is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Lisnasure Interiors!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 43 Lisnasure Road
    BT25 1JH  Dromore
  2. 54 DRUMNABREEZE RD
    BT66 7NT  Donaghcloney
  3. 26A Moygannon Road
    BT66 7NB  Donaghcloney
  4. 33 Waringstown Road
    BT66 7HH  Lurgan
  5. 189 LURGAN ROAD
    BT67 0QS  Magheralin
  6. 55-63 Queen Street
    BT66 8BN  Lurgan
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies